Navigacija
Lista poslednjih: 16, 32, 64, 128 poruka.

Disco I Funk do 90.

elitemadzone.org :: MadZone :: Kultura :: Disco I Funk do 90.
(TOP topic, by Kovacevic Vladimir)
Strane: << < .. 35 36 37 38 39 40

[ Pregleda: 135056 | Odgovora: 787 ] > FB > Twit

Postavi temu Odgovori

Autor

Pretraga teme: Traži
Markiranje Štampanje RSS

herzog
Dusxanizer

Član broj: 69219
Poruke: 829
87.116.176.*

ICQ: 41486438


Profil

icon Re: Disco I Funk do 90.13.01.2018. u 19:38 - pre 37 dana i 17h
malo sjajnog dzez-fanka :

Jimmy Ponder- Mean Streets No Bridges


H bibz cbgcvfh arzn zhqebfgv , cerqwv an fyrqrćv.
 
Odgovor na temu

herzog
Dusxanizer

Član broj: 69219
Poruke: 829
87.116.177.*

ICQ: 41486438


Profil

icon Re: Disco I Funk do 90.18.01.2018. u 13:23 - pre 33 dana
For the love of money - O' jays Full Version


H bibz cbgcvfh arzn zhqebfgv , cerqwv an fyrqrćv.
 
Odgovor na temu

herzog
Dusxanizer

Član broj: 69219
Poruke: 829
87.116.178.*

ICQ: 41486438


Profil

icon Re: Disco I Funk do 90.20.01.2018. u 13:00 - pre 31 dana
Curtis Mayfield - Little Child Running Wild


H bibz cbgcvfh arzn zhqebfgv , cerqwv an fyrqrćv.
 
Odgovor na temu

Lavlja_Jazbina

Član broj: 298367
Poruke: 7773



Profil

icon Re: Disco I Funk do 90.22.01.2018. u 15:34 - pre 28 dana i 22h
Ronnie Jones - Video Games



Ronnie Jones
Real Name:
Ronald Hugo Jones
Profile:
American singer and DJ, born Sept. 14th, 1937 in Springfield (Ma). R&B / blues singer in UK in the 1960s with the Alexis Korner's Blues Incorporated, then in '70s & '80s, international radio and club-DJ and still singer (very often in duo with Claudja Barry). He starts the career in Italy performancing in the musical "Hair" (on stage band with Renato Zero, Loredana Bertè, Teo Teocoli). Known throughout Europe as one of the most original and versatile singers of our time, Ronnie is famous for being the first foreign DJ (both radio & TV). Talented performer is also an actor and a prolific songwriter, he has written more than 200 songs, including for international artist Zucchero for "Bambino Io, Bambino Tu" . He's still living in Italy.
 
Odgovor na temu

Lavlja_Jazbina

Član broj: 298367
Poruke: 7773



Profil

icon Re: Disco I Funk do 90.22.01.2018. u 15:35 - pre 28 dana i 21h
Ronnie Jones - Southside Philly (1981)

 
Odgovor na temu

Lavlja_Jazbina

Član broj: 298367
Poruke: 7773



Profil

icon Re: Disco I Funk do 90.06.02.2018. u 19:18 - pre 13 dana i 18h
Inace jako redak Maksi sing iz vremena stare skole diskoteka,Voja je pustao na podijumu (kalemegdan).

Za mene jedini hit koji su izbacili.

PURPLE FLASH - Creme souflee (1981)



Purple Flash
Aliases:
Pierre Perpall
Variations:
Viewing All | Purple Flash
Purple Flash Orchestra


Crême Souflée 5 versions Uniwave, P.B.I. Records 1981

We Can Make It / Do You Like Me 4 versions Ovni Records 1984

We Can Make It 2 versions JDC Records 1984

Greatest Hits - 1978-1984 2 versions Permont Records 2006
 
Odgovor na temu

Lavlja_Jazbina

Član broj: 298367
Poruke: 7773



Profil

icon Re: Disco I Funk do 90.06.02.2018. u 19:39 - pre 13 dana i 17h
Federico And Marrakech Orchestra -- Cashbah Boogie

Jos jedna ploca koja nije bas bila rasprostranjena u Bg.

 
Odgovor na temu

Lavlja_Jazbina

Član broj: 298367
Poruke: 7773



Profil

icon Re: Disco I Funk do 90.06.02.2018. u 19:57 - pre 13 dana i 17h
Inace TRIO je original izvodjac ali Pink Projekt je bio popularan u to vrerme pa su obradili,simpaticno.

Znaci za danas zadnja cupalica,

Pink Project - Der da da da (1982)



 
Odgovor na temu

elitemadzone.org :: MadZone :: Kultura :: Disco I Funk do 90.
(TOP topic, by Kovacevic Vladimir)
Strane: << < .. 35 36 37 38 39 40

[ Pregleda: 135056 | Odgovora: 787 ] > FB > Twit

Postavi temu Odgovori

Navigacija
Lista poslednjih: 16, 32, 64, 128 poruka.